Play
PLAYER JESH_JAISON SELECT * FROM trophy_case WHERE username = 'jesh_jaison';16 trophies in the case, -3,950 points. 1 planet held thisround.16TROPHIES1PLANETS0DAMAGE DONE0FUEL MINED ROUND 20
THECase
SELECT * FROM trophy_case WHERE username = 'jesh_jaison';
×11
THE Discoverer

This player travelled the furthest distance overall in a round.

Schemaverse 200 PTS
×11
Greatest Empire

This player conquered the most amount of planets during the round

Schemaverse 200 PTS
×9
Size Matters

This player had the most powerful fleet of ships in a round

Schemaverse 200 PTS
×5
Oil Tycoon

This goes to the player who mined the most fuel throughout the round.

Schemaverse 100 PTS
×11
The Space Jerk

You might get picked on after winning this trophy. This goes to the player who dealt the most damage throughout the round.

Schemaverse 100 PTS
×6
Corner Gas

Did worse than the average mining of all players in the round

Schemaverse -50 PTS
×11
The Annoyance

The players fleet size is less than the average

Schemaverse -50 PTS
×11
THE Coward

This player lost the most amount of planets to another during the round

Schemaverse -100 PTS
×11
THE Greenpeace

This goes to the player who mined the least fuel throughout the round.

Schemaverse -100 PTS
×11
Least Ships

This player had the smallest fleet of ships in a round

Schemaverse -100 PTS
×11
No place like Home

This player conquered the least amount of planets during the round

Schemaverse -100 PTS
×11
Space Lemmings

Had the most ships destroyed within a round

Schemaverse -100 PTS
×11
The Peacekeeper

Maybe you should invest in defense.. or maybe you did already... This goes to the player who dealt the least damage throughout the round.

Schemaverse -100 PTS
×11
The Peacekeeper's Sidekick

Maybe you should invest in defense.. or maybe you did already... This goes to the player who took the most damage throughout the round.

Schemaverse -100 PTS
×11
THE Hermit

This player travelled the least distance overall in a round.

Schemaverse -200 PTS
×2
Penny Pincher

Could not provide their fleet with the equipment they need

Schemaverse -500 PTS
THISRound
round 20
Damage done0
Damage taken0
Planets conquered0
Planets lost0
Ships built0
Ships lost0
Fuel mined0
Planets held
  • Wormulon_454 · mine limit 30 · (-2001493, 5632420)
SHAREDScripts
SELECT * FROM shared_fleets WHERE username = 'jesh_jaison';

No fleet scripts shared. A player publishes one with UPDATE my_fleets SET shared = true.

PUBLICRecord

Nothing public yet. Attacks, conquests and losses show here.

PASTRounds
SELECT * FROM player_round_stats;
RoundTrophy ptsDamageConquestsShips builtShips lostFuel mined
Round 19000000
Round 18000000
Round 17000000
Round 16000000
Round 15000000
Round 14000000
Round 13000000
Round 12000000
Round 11000000
Round 10000000
Round 9000000
Everything here is a query. Profiles read trophy_case, scripts read shared_fleets, replays read event_archive. Try them from psql. SourceHow to play