Play
ROUNDCinema

Every round keeps its public events. Open one to scrub through the attacks, conquests and losses, and see who took the trophies. In psql: SELECT * FROM event_archive WHERE round_id = 3 AND public;

RoundPlayersAttacksConquestsShips lostTics
Round 22124000123in progress · tic 124
Round 211240001,439
Round 201190001,439
Round 191110001,438
Round 181050001,439
Round 17990001,438
Round 16910001,439
Round 15890001,438
Round 14810001,439
Round 13760001,439
Round 12740001,438
Round 11680001,439
Round 10590001,438
Round 9490001,439
Round 8450001,438
Round 7350001,439
Round 6290001,439
Round 5260001,438
Round 4240001,439
Round 3190001,438
Round 2130001,439
Round 18000500
Everything here is a query. Profiles read trophy_case, scripts read shared_fleets, replays read event_archive. Try them from psql. SourceHow to play