Play
PLAYER RLYHATSQL SELECT * FROM trophy_case WHERE username = 'rlyhatsql';17 trophies in the case, -6,650 points. 1 planet held thisround.17TROPHIES1PLANETS0DAMAGE DONE0FUEL MINED ROUND 22
THECase
SELECT * FROM trophy_case WHERE username = 'rlyhatsql';
×21
THE Discoverer

This player travelled the furthest distance overall in a round.

Schemaverse 200 PTS
×21
Greatest Empire

This player conquered the most amount of planets during the round

Schemaverse 200 PTS
×16
Size Matters

This player had the most powerful fleet of ships in a round

Schemaverse 200 PTS
×7
Oil Tycoon

This goes to the player who mined the most fuel throughout the round.

Schemaverse 100 PTS
×21
The Participation Award

Great work. You certainly signed up!

Schemaverse 100 PTS
×21
The Space Jerk

You might get picked on after winning this trophy. This goes to the player who dealt the most damage throughout the round.

Schemaverse 100 PTS
×14
Corner Gas

Did worse than the average mining of all players in the round

Schemaverse -50 PTS
×21
The Annoyance

The players fleet size is less than the average

Schemaverse -50 PTS
×21
THE Coward

This player lost the most amount of planets to another during the round

Schemaverse -100 PTS
×21
THE Greenpeace

This goes to the player who mined the least fuel throughout the round.

Schemaverse -100 PTS
×21
Least Ships

This player had the smallest fleet of ships in a round

Schemaverse -100 PTS
×21
No place like Home

This player conquered the least amount of planets during the round

Schemaverse -100 PTS
×21
Space Lemmings

Had the most ships destroyed within a round

Schemaverse -100 PTS
×21
The Peacekeeper

Maybe you should invest in defense.. or maybe you did already... This goes to the player who dealt the least damage throughout the round.

Schemaverse -100 PTS
×21
The Peacekeeper's Sidekick

Maybe you should invest in defense.. or maybe you did already... This goes to the player who took the most damage throughout the round.

Schemaverse -100 PTS
×21
THE Hermit

This player travelled the least distance overall in a round.

Schemaverse -200 PTS
×5
Penny Pincher

Could not provide their fleet with the equipment they need

Schemaverse -500 PTS
THISRound
round 22
Damage done0
Damage taken0
Planets conquered0
Planets lost0
Ships built0
Ships lost0
Fuel mined0
Planets held
  • Aethra_271 · mine limit 30 · (-452117, -1798114)
SHAREDScripts
SELECT * FROM shared_fleets WHERE username = 'rlyhatsql';

No fleet scripts shared. A player publishes one with UPDATE my_fleets SET shared = true.

PUBLICRecord

Nothing public yet. Attacks, conquests and losses show here.

PASTRounds
SELECT * FROM player_round_stats;
RoundTrophy ptsDamageConquestsShips builtShips lostFuel mined
Round 21000000
Round 20000000
Round 19000000
Round 18000000
Round 17000000
Round 16000000
Round 15000000
Round 14000000
Round 13000000
Round 12000000
Round 11000000
Round 10000000
Round 9000000
Round 8000000
Round 7000000
Round 6000000
Round 5000000
Round 4000000
Round 3000000
Round 2000000
Round 1000100
Everything here is a query. Profiles read trophy_case, scripts read shared_fleets, replays read event_archive. Try them from psql. SourceHow to play